Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal
Located around a 10-minute ride from Praca da Independencia, Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
Igreja de Sao Joao Batista Catholic Church is nestled 3.7 km from the Espirito Santo do Pinhal holiday home, and Igreja Matriz do Divino Espirito Santo Church is 4.3 km away.
Along with a balcony and a dining area, the accommodation offers Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment. Bathroom amenities at Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal comprise a separate toilet and a shower, as well as hairdryers and towels.
Dining options include a dining area, complete with a mini-bar, coffee and tea making facilities. There is also an oven and glassware available in the kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Escola Estadual Dr. Almeida Vergueiro3.8 km
- Igreja de Sao Joao Batista3.7 km
- Praca da Independencia3.6 km
- Prefeitura Municipal de Espirito Santo do Pinhal3.3 km
- Santuario de Santa Luzia3.8 km
- Lago Municipal3 km
- Rota Rural Turismo no Campo3.3 km
- Igreja Matriz3.7 km
- Igreja Matriz do Divino Espirito Santo4.3 km
- Dr. Fernando Costa Municipal Stadium4.3 km
- Airports
- Viracopos123 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal permit pets?
Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal?
While enjoying your stay at Casa De Campo - Espirito Santo Do Pinhal, be sure to explore Espirito Santo do Pinhal's main landmarks, including Praca da Independencia (3.6 km), Igreja Matriz do Divino Espirito Santo Church (4.3 km), and Igreja de Sao Joao Batista Catholic Church, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.